Is Hab Sauce Garlic Carrot Habanero Sauce, Garlic Carrot Habanero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HABANERO PEPPERS, BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, CELERY, WATER, LIME AND SALT

Check Hab Sauce Garlic Carrot Habanero Sauce, Garlic Carrot Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping