Is Hab Sauce Garlic Carrot Habanero Sauce, Garlic Carrot Habanero Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HABANERO PEPPERS, BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, CELERY, WATER, LIME AND SALT
Check Hab Sauce Garlic Carrot Habanero Sauce, Garlic Carrot Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hab Sauce Garlic Carrot Habanero Sauce, Garlic Carrot Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


