Is Haddar Classic Guacamole, Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check Haddar Classic Guacamole, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Classic Guacamole, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


