Is HADES HOT CLASSIC BLENDED SALSA, HADES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SERRANO PEPPER, SWEET ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT.

Check HADES HOT CLASSIC BLENDED SALSA, HADES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking