Is HADES HOT CLASSIC BLENDED SALSA, HADES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SERRANO PEPPER, SWEET ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT.
Check HADES HOT CLASSIC BLENDED SALSA, HADES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HADES HOT CLASSIC BLENDED SALSA, HADES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


