Is Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Mango Puree, Raspberry Puree, Egg Yolk, Blackberry Puree, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Natural Flavourings
Check Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Häagen-Dazs Mango & Raspberry Ice Cream 460ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


