No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract

Check Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml | Spoonful