Is HAFLA, THE HUMMUS FACTORY, HUMMUS, ARTICHOKE, ARTICHOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED GARBANZO BEANS, TEHINA (SESAME PASTE), CANOLA OIL, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, ARTICHOKE, PICKLES, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, HERBS & SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check HAFLA, THE HUMMUS FACTORY, HUMMUS, ARTICHOKE, ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAFLA, THE HUMMUS FACTORY, HUMMUS, ARTICHOKE, ARTICHOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


