Is Haggen Quality Sour Jelly Pumpkins Candy, Sour Jelly Pumpkins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1)

Check Haggen Quality Sour Jelly Pumpkins Candy, Sour Jelly Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Haggen Quality Sour Jelly Pumpkins Candy, Sour Jelly Pumpkins | Spoonful