Is M&S Scottish Haggis Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Lung (32%), Beef Fat (25%), Oatmeal (contains Gluten) (19%), Water, Pork Heart (1.5%), Salt, Dried Onions, Ground Spices (White Pepper, Pimentoes, Mace, Nutmeg, Coriander, Black Pepper)
Check M&S Scottish Haggis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Scottish Haggis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Scottish Haggis is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


