Is Haircarebear Hyaluronic Acid Gummies Peach Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Isomalt, Glycerin, Pectin, Hyaluronic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Peach Flavour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Carnauba Wax), Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Haircarebear Hyaluronic Acid Gummies Peach Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haircarebear Hyaluronic Acid Gummies Peach Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Vitafusion Vitamin D3 Natural Peach & Berry Flavored Gummies 2000IU 150 Count
Pepcid Complete Acid Reducer/Antacid, Dual Action, Tablets, Berry Flavor
Designs For Health GI Revive GI Permeability Support Peach Flavor
Joyburst Renew Mind + Body Peach Flavor
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


