Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halen Mon Oak Smoked Sea Salt PDO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halen M�n Pure Sea Salt PDO, smoke from oak chippings

Check Halen Mon Oak Smoked Sea Salt PDO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halen Mon Oak Smoked Sea Salt PDO is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Halen Mon Oak Smoked Sea Salt PDO | Spoonful