Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HALL OF FAME CANDY & NUTS, GUMMI WORMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT) AND CARNAUBA WAX USED FOR ANTI-STICKING.

Check HALL OF FAME CANDY & NUTS, GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? HALL OF FAME CANDY & NUTS, GUMMI WORMS | Spoonful