This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is HALL OF FAME CANDY & NUTS, GUMMI WORMS Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT) AND CARNAUBA WAX USED FOR ANTI-STICKING.

Check HALL OF FAME CANDY & NUTS, GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? HALL OF FAME CANDY & NUTS, GUMMI WORMS | Spoonful