Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halloween Block Pops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors And Colors

Check Halloween Block Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halloween Block Pops is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Halloween Block Pops | Spoonful