Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hallowen shape sugar cookie dough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Shape Cookie Ingredients: Enriched Flour Bleached (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Canola Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Eggs, Baking Powder (sodium aluminum phosphate, baking soda), Salt, Yellow 5 & 6, Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).Ghost Shape Cookie Ingredients: Enriched Flour Bleached (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Canola Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Eggs, Baking Powder (sodium aluminum phosphate, baking soda), Salt, Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).

Check Hallowen shape sugar cookie dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Hallowen shape sugar cookie dough | Spoonful