Is HALLS CANDY LIME LIGHT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: sugar, glucose syrup, acids (E296, E330), vitamin C (sodium ascorbate, ascorbic acid), acidity regulator (E322), colour (E140), flavourings.
Check HALLS CANDY LIME LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALLS CANDY LIME LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


