Is Halls Soothers Blackcurrant Juice Sweets 45g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Stabiliser (Glycerol), Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Acidity Regulators (E325, E332), Flavourings, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Equivalent To 1,5 % Fruit Juice
Check Halls Soothers Blackcurrant Juice Sweets 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Soothers Blackcurrant Juice Sweets 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Halls Soothers Blackcurrant Juice Sweets 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


