Is HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Soy Free? HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS | Spoonful