Is HAMBURGER SEASONING, HAMBURGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT. MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION AND CALCIUM STEARATE (FREE FLOW AGENT)
Check HAMBURGER SEASONING, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER SEASONING, HAMBURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


