This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is HAMBURGER SEASONING, HAMBURGER Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT. MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION AND CALCIUM STEARATE (FREE FLOW AGENT)

Check HAMBURGER SEASONING, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? HAMBURGER SEASONING, HAMBURGER | Spoonful