Is Hampton Acres Crack Sauce, Carolina Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil Honey, Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Molasses, Egg Yolk, Mustard Seed, Lemon Juice, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Spice, Onion, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Edta Added To Protect Flavor.
Check Hampton Acres Crack Sauce, Carolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hampton Acres Crack Sauce, Carolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySmokySweetSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


