No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Hampton Farms Peanuts, Roasted, Salted Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt.

Check Hampton Farms Peanuts, Roasted, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hampton Farms Peanuts, Roasted, Salted is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Hampton Farms Peanuts, Roasted, Salted | Spoonful