Is Hand Sanitiser Spray 50ml - Rose & Kakadu Plum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic
Check Hand Sanitiser Spray 50ml - Rose & Kakadu Plum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand Sanitiser Spray 50ml - Rose & Kakadu Plum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hand Sanitiser Spray 50ml - Rose & Kakadu Plum is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth


