Is Handi White Pepper Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Pepper. Processed in a facility that also processes Wheat, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soyabeans, Sesame Seeds, Mustard and Sulphites.
Check Handi White Pepper Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handi White Pepper Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


