Is Handmade SPICED MANGO CHUTNEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (91%), Sugar, Apple, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Spices (Fenugreek, Cumin, Paprika, Cayenne Powder, Cardamom, Chilli Flakes, Cloves), Ginger Purée, Irish Garlic Purée, Irish Chilli Purée, Irish Sea Salt.

Check Handmade SPICED MANGO CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish