Is Hank's Mexicola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Sweetener, Monk Fruit Extract, Gum Acacia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Hank's Mexicola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hank's Mexicola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


