Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HANNAFORD, HOLIDAY BELLS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID

Check HANNAFORD, HOLIDAY BELLS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? HANNAFORD, HOLIDAY BELLS CANDY | Spoonful