Is Hannaford Raisin Bran Sweetened Crunchy Flakes With Raisins and Oats & Honey Clusters Granola Cereal, Raisin Bran Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, RICE, RAISINS, WHEAT BRAN, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, GLYCERIN, SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, RICE SYRUP, MOLASSES, HONEY, CINNAMON. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.

Check Hannaford Raisin Bran Sweetened Crunchy Flakes With Raisins and Oats & Honey Clusters Granola Cereal, Raisin Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Granule

Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hannaford Raisin Bran Sweetened Crunchy Flakes With Raisins and Oats & Honey Clusters Granola Cereal, Raisin Bran | Spoonful