Is HANNAFORD, UNSWEETENED JUICE CONCENTRATES, APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check HANNAFORD, UNSWEETENED JUICE CONCENTRATES, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANNAFORD, UNSWEETENED JUICE CONCENTRATES, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


