Is HANSEN'S, NATURAL AWESOME APPLE JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% FRUIT JUICE (FILTERED WATER SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF CALCIUM AND PHOSPHORUS), MAGNESIUM, VITAMIN C, ZINC CITRATE, VITAMIN E, COPPER GLUCAMATE, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B2, POTASSIUM IODINE.

Check HANSEN'S, NATURAL AWESOME APPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? HANSEN'S, NATURAL AWESOME APPLE JUICE | Spoonful