Is Happy Belly Grated Parmesan Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking. Contains: Milk.

Check Happy Belly Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep