Is Happy Christmas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Kakaobutter, Magermilchpulver, pflanzliche Fette (Palm, Palmkern), Süßmolkenpulver, (aus Milch), Kakaomasse, Butterreinfett, Haselnüsse, Glukosesirup, Weizenmehl, Glukose-Fruktose-Sirup, Emulgatoren (Sojalecithine, E471), Haselnussmasse, fettarmes Kakaopulver, Weizenstärke, Speisesalz, Backtriebmittel (E503, E501, E500), Aromen, Säureregulator (E524)

Check Happy Christmas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown