Is Happy Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas (49%) [Chickpeas, Water], Rapeseed Oil, Tahini (15%) (Sesame Seeds), Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic (1%), Sea Salt, Cumin, Cayenne.

Check Happy Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep