Is Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0.9% Fat Milk (95%), Sugar (4%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Stabiliser Carrageenan
Check Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


