Is Happy Valley Fiesta Tortilla Soup - Dried Soup Mix | Zesty Southwest Flavor | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Corn, Black Beans, Onion, Garlic, Green Chiles, Herbs And Spices
Check Happy Valley Fiesta Tortilla Soup - Dried Soup Mix | Zesty Southwest Flavor | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Valley Fiesta Tortilla Soup - Dried Soup Mix | Zesty Southwest Flavor | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Happy Valley Fiesta Tortilla Soup - Dried Soup Mix | Zesty Southwest Flavor | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


