Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harbour Salmon Co. 100g Sweet Cured Smoked Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (89%), Demerara Sugar, Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Caramel Powder

Check Harbour Salmon Co. 100g Sweet Cured Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Harbour Salmon Co. 100g Sweet Cured Smoked Salmon | Spoonful