Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harbour Salmon Co. 4 x Breaded Salmon Fish Fingers 240g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (67%), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Salt, Yeast, Lemon Oil, Parsley

Check Harbour Salmon Co. 4 x Breaded Salmon Fish Fingers 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
DippingLunchMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Harbour Salmon Co. 4 x Breaded Salmon Fish Fingers 240g | Spoonful