Is HARD CANDY WITH SOUR POWDER CENTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; MALIC ACID; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SODIUM LACTATE; BAKING SODA; TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE; MALTODEXTRIN; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40; YELLOW 5; BLUE 1; YELLOW 6]; MINERAL OIL; LECITHIN (SOY).
Check HARD CANDY WITH SOUR POWDER CENTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD CANDY WITH SOUR POWDER CENTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARD CANDY WITH SOUR POWDER CENTER is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


