Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYOTHORBATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS.

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON | Spoonful