Is Hardwood Smoked Sugar Cure Buffet Bacon-Layered-Fresh 14/18 MBG#539 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hardwood Smoked Sugar Cure Buffet Bacon-Layered-Fresh 14/18 MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardwood Smoked Sugar Cure Buffet Bacon-Layered-Fresh 14/18 MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
HARDWOOD SMOKED REAL CRUMBLED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
About this product
Meat · Slice


