This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go