Is Harissa Toum Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Canola/Olive Oil, Harissa Sauce(red peppers, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, salt, coriander and caraway), Garlic, 100% Lemon Juice, Sea Salt
Check Harissa Toum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harissa Toum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSalad


