Is HARMONS, HUGS & KISSES GUMMI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, (FROM CORN), SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN 9 DERIVED FROM FRUIT), TITANIUM DIOXIDE FD&C BLUE#1, RED #40, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), CARNUABA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING).

Check HARMONS, HUGS & KISSES GUMMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? HARMONS, HUGS & KISSES GUMMI | Spoonful