Is Harmons Marinated Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Marinated Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANT, CITRIC ACID AS AN ACIDITY REGULATOR.

Check Harmons Marinated Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing