Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, YOUR FOOD OUR PASSION!, VANILLA A PEELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDE AND SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIERS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, YOUR FOOD OUR PASSION!, VANILLA A PEELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, YOUR FOOD OUR PASSION!, VANILLA A PEELS | Spoonful