Is Harney & Sons Pumkin Spice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rooibos, Natural Pumpin Flavour, Cinnamon, Cloves And Nutmeg.
Check Harney & Sons Pumkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Pumkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
About this product
Tea · Dried


