Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g of Liquid contains 6.75g of Hydrochloric Acid, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Perfume

Check Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Egg Free? Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner | Spoonful