Is Harpic White & Shine Bleach Eucalyptus Scent Toilet Cleaner Gel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g of product contains 2.0g Sodium Hypochlorite, Contains <5% Chlorine Based Bleaching Agents, Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Perfume
Check Harpic White & Shine Bleach Eucalyptus Scent Toilet Cleaner Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harpic White & Shine Bleach Eucalyptus Scent Toilet Cleaner Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Harpic White & Shine Bleach Eucalyptus Scent Toilet Cleaner Gel is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick


