Is Harringtons Puppy Rich in Turkey & Rice 1.7kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey & Meat Meals 33% (including, Dried Turkey 7%* & Freshly prepared Chicken 4%), Maize, Oats (15.5%), Maize Protein, Rice (5.6%) Chicken Fat (5%), Omega Blend (Salmon oil, Vegetable oil & Linseed 1.8%), Minerals, Seaweed (1000mg/kg), FOS (1000mg/kg), Yucca Extract (100mg/kg), *7%1 Dried Turkey equivalent to 28g of Turkey, in every 100g of kibble
Check Harringtons Puppy Rich in Turkey & Rice 1.7kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harringtons Puppy Rich in Turkey & Rice 1.7kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule


